Pothole Repair at 97 Redstone Dr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00268788
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Redstone drive, redstone circle The entire road is full Of pot holes difficult for me your o Click all the pictures as well in Metis + country hills Blvd intersection is the worst condition. Impossible to drive bike.

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Entire redstone Drive + circle Road is in worst conditions

Specific Location details: Redstone drive in front of ( upcoming school site)



address: 97 REDSTONE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2415.4816125184993, 5670254.986577669

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16841166666666, -113.9654616666667

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 10:59am Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:22am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone