Pothole Repair at 11010 Bonaventure Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00268944
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

hole in road northbound on Fairmount Drive by entrance to St. William school

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Between manhole and curb large crack with hole about 50 cm x 30 cm

Specific Location details: see above



address: 11010 BONAVENTURE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4216.1790942957505, 5646411.294050859

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95405352749711, -114.0600082795558

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 10:33am Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:48am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone