Pothole Repair at 10823 Fairmount Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00268961
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

pothole, northbound lane on Fairmount, by golf course fence north of St. William school

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: hole 30cm x 20 cm

Specific Location details: see above



address: 10823 FAIRMOUNT DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4189.075719179752, 5646575.564908643

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95553049827127, -114.0596244109221

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 10:37am Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:51am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone