Pothole Repair at 10723 Fairmount Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00268989
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Two potholes, northbound Fairmount Dr just north of Willow Ridge Place

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: each hole about 30cm x 20 cm

Specific Location details: northbound Fairmount



address: 10723 FAIRMOUNT DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4178.288732910599, 5646749.426946717

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95709357279964, -114.0594728714889

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 10:41am Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:56am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 09:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone