Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk-WAM at 111 Varsity Ridge Tc NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644649. - about 1 month ago #24-00269545
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Heavily damaged grass because of snow removal on sidewalk.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 111 VARSITY RIDGE TC NW

coordinates x,y: -11510.14459958315, 5662435.934315385

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09801116666667, -114.1643305

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:05am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644649.
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:33am Complete
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:25am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone