Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1125 Country Hills Ci NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00270232
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Broken cable and post fence on pathway next to Harvest Hills Blvd. Closest address is above. Can someone please come out and repair/replace/remove it? Thanks!!

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Broken rail, loose cable, uprooted post

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Closest house is given in SR

address: 1125 COUNTRY HILLS CI NW

coordinates x,y: -4704.229099663746, 5667599.524744031

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14452601, -114.06722981

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 01:12pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 01:11pm Submitted via Android Android