Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 11450 29 St SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00270755
Photo_20240415_143104
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Sign missing. Baseplate is ok.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: South side of 29 st and 114 Ave SE. On median.



address: 11450 29 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 354.0886896152571, 5646107.237105657

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9513354, -113.9949606

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:35pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:32pm Submitted via Android Android