Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 11 Cranbrook Gd SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00271143
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Sign down

Sign Type: Lane Designation

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Along Cranston avenue se, center median



address: 11 CRANBROOK GD SE

coordinates x,y: 1924.8912665562968, 5636286.042875458

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86304030101959, -113.9726566676237

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 03:45pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone