Road Repair at 120 2 Ave SW Downtown

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00271290
Whatsapp_image_2024-04-15_at_3.59.40_pm
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

There are several road area near our building found damaged, to avoid fall down accident to pedestrian, please arrange road repair.

Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: There are at least six spots of road found damaged

Specific location details: The pedestrian road outside the Clover Living building

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 120 2 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4467.7937940642305, 5657256.9802898895

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05155209999999, -114.0637229

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 04:11pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 04:09pm Submitted via Web Web