Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 2591 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00271772
Photo_20240415_181822
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Bent over construction sign obstructing sidewalk/ bike path

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Leaning into Traffic

Location Details: North sidewalk on 17 ave se bridge over western headworks canal



address: 2434 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -78.43784671804988, 5655651.596271031

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03713749, -114.00111839

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2024 02:08pm Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:22pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:20pm Submitted via Android Android