Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 33 Arbour Grove Cl NW

CLOSED 20 days ago #24-00271839
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Bollard has been knocked down, is now beside bus stop on Arbour Lake Rd

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: As above

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along pedestrian pathway



address: 33 ARBOUR GROVE CL NW

coordinates x,y: -14687.398065201787, 5665678.639177851

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12708913152165, -114.2098238707686

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 29, 2024 03:59pm Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone