Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 266 Arbour Grove Cl NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00271845
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Bollard has been knocked down, not sure where it belongs

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: As above

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Near turnaround pt before 85th turns into a path rather than road

address: 266 ARBOUR GROVE CL NW

coordinates x,y: -14754.228869381965, 5665836.709642927

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12850839608758, -114.2107850752559

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 15, 2024 07:00pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone