Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 3 Shawmeadows Ba SW

CLOSED 30 days ago #24-00271890
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Random garbage, mattress, and clothes left in green space beside sidewalk.

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Random garbage, mattress, and clothes left in green space west of sidewalk.

Specific Location Details: Garbage and dumping is located along green space west of Shawville Blvd SE between the road and Beth Tzedec memorial park fence.



address: 3 SHAWMEADOWS BA SW

coordinates x,y: -5053.97815076923, 5641509.606792915

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90998111226823, -114.0718646072724

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 02:15pm Closed
Mon Apr 15, 2024 07:25pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone