In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 698 Eau Claire Ave SW Eau Claire

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644736. - 26 days ago #24-00272151
Img_0760
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Lots of garbage on Prince?s Island, especially in the wetlands area, eastern side.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 21 PRINCE'S ISLAND PA SW

coordinates x,y: -4925.229272692993, 5657707.677562622

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0556, -114.0702533

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:42pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644736.
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:31pm Complete
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:22pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:21pm Submitted via Web Web