Bus Stop - Garbage Bin Concern at 830 1 Av NE

CLOSED Completed - 13 days ago #24-00272631
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 16, 2024

full bin and littered sidewalk

Garbage Bin Request: Garbage bin needs emptying

Is there a Shelter at the Stop? Yes

Bus Stop / Teleride (4-digit) Number: 4760

Provide Additional Details: As of 4 pm Monday April 15



address: 830 1 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3038.9686781201567, 5657446.776923278

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05326765186587, -114.0433455652743

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2024 11:34am Closed with status: Completed
Tue May 07, 2024 11:34am Completed
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:49am Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2024 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone