Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 5423 8 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00273409
Report
Submitted Tue Apr 16, 2024

Garbage and flyers

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Constant garbage dumped in this area, flyers ect

Specific Location Details: Near mailboxes



address: 5423 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3174.9291145446523, 5656512.7967102295

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04487069275244, -113.954723384615

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 01:55pm Closed
Tue Apr 16, 2024 10:50am Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2024 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone