Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 57 Belvedere Tc SE

CLOSED Non-Roads Streetlight - about 1 month ago #24-00275687
Photo_20240416_180133
Submitted Tue Apr 16, 2024

Light burnt out

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Walkway inbetween houses

Describe the issue: Lights been burnt out for months

Any other location details: N/a



address: 57 BELVEDERE TC SE

coordinates x,y: 6615.405357538518, 5656274.114287853

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0426957, -113.9056643

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 04:48pm Closed with status: Non-Roads Streetlight
Wed Apr 17, 2024 05:21am Non-Roads Streetlight
Tue Apr 16, 2024 06:03pm Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2024 06:01pm Submitted via Android Android