Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 58 Fraser Rd SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00276410
Photo_20240417_084337
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Fell over at 1:40 in the morning on its own. Caught on doorbell camera.

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner of Fraser and Frobisher



address: 58 FRASER RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3760.706089076827, 5649312.352911053

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98013676, -114.05355558

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:55am Closed
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:46am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:45am Submitted via Android Android