Backlane Maintenance at 31 Templeson Wy NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00276645
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Very muddy and ruts are getting deep. My car scrapes on them.

Issue: Rut / Gravel Request

Specific details of the issue: Very rutted and hasn't been fixed in years.

Specific Location details: Back lane way.

Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane

address: 31 TEMPLESON WY NE

coordinates x,y: 4394.644025359515, 5661350.471321423

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08835187398176, -113.937270689051

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 17, 2024 09:38am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 09:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone