In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 901 Cranston Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644866. - 30 days ago #24-00276936
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Garbage bin still full, as not emptied as indicated on April 16 as indicated non closed 311.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 901 CRANSTON AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1627.6644207661327, 5636466.218445026

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86466099433393, -113.9768780123289

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:35am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644866.
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:39am Complete
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:33am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone