In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5 Cranbrook Ri SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644868. - 30 days ago #24-00276965
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Bin full

Issue: Can emptying



address: 5 CRANBROOK RI SE

coordinates x,y: 895.4510687801836, 5637479.70871892

coordinates lat,lng: 50.87377387347676, -113.9872770790744

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:39am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644868.
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:45am Complete
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:39am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone