In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1 Cranbrook Ld SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644870. - 30 days ago #24-00276989
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Garbage full

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1 CRANBROOK LD SE

coordinates x,y: 1087.3054220666284, 5637009.880540795

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86954978893083, -113.9845525332206

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:41am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644870.
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:51am Complete
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:43am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone