In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 136 Cranbrook Vw SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644873. - 30 days ago #24-00277050
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 17, 2024

Garbage bin full

Issue: Can emptying



address: 136 CRANBROOK VW SE

coordinates x,y: 967.3029672132288, 5636996.288529341

coordinates lat,lng: 50.869427809866, -113.9862574570639

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:47am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644873.
Wed Apr 17, 2024 11:05am Complete
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:55am Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2024 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone