Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 107 Marine Dr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00279487
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: Approaching Marine dr SE and Masters Dr se traffic circle eastbound after bridge over Mahogany lake.



address: 107 MARINE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 5232.564795469697, 5640199.879760747

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8982051501753, -113.9256147621574

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed May 01, 2024 11:35am Closed
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:32am Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone