Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 107 Seton He SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1644955. - 25 days ago #24-00279573
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 15, 2024

Tumble weeds littering path.

Issue: Leaf collection

Describe the concern in detail: Tumble weeds littering path.



address: 107 SETON HE SE

coordinates x,y: 3534.3802496200433, 5636944.964093426

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86895641175347, -113.9497873104188

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2024 11:13am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1644955.
Thu Apr 18, 2024 07:44am Complete
Thu Apr 18, 2024 07:36am Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2024 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone