On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 609 Beaver Dam Rd NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00279656
Photo_20240418_080833
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Road unsuitable for trucks

Specific location details: Along Beaverdam road from 4st to 6st ne

Type of Road: Gravel Road



address: 609 BEAVER DAM RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3648.684135238467, 5662810.182829151

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1014794, -114.0520962

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:10am Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:09am Submitted via Android Android