In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 848 Mcpherson Rd NE

OPENED 30 days ago #24-00279696
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Residential garbage is being left under the bin and wildlife is spreading it. Needs to be picked up

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 848 MCPHERSON RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2979.220618961779, 5657085.654539275

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05002157571114, -114.042490393406

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:19am Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone