Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 111 Rundlehill Dr NE

CLOSED 30 days ago #24-00280936
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Shopping cart pick up

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Student found shopping cart in school field. Currently at front door needing pick up.

Specific Location Details: St Rupert elementary school



address: 111 RUNDLEHILL DR NE

coordinates x,y: 2078.6160369648196, 5660041.0535803875

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07659369924552, -113.9703372793377

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 01:53pm Closed
Thu Apr 18, 2024 12:10pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone