Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 127 Pinemill Rd NE

CLOSED 8 days ago #24-00281189
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Someone had dumped a stop sign here in the park and attached to it is a no right turn sign- no idea where it was taken from

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Pick Up Sign

Location Details: At the park at 131 pine mills rd N.E. parks attended but could not find where it originated



address: 127 PINEMILL RD NE

coordinates x,y: 3386.459247457012, 5659914.522505225

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07545, -113.951675

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2024 10:59am Closed
Thu Apr 18, 2024 12:51pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone