Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 4306 17 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00281952
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Litter

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Old encampment, was occupied, lots of items. Beware, potential for needles.

Specific Location Details: On steps of old Gunther's Bakery



address: 4306 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 1932.0595586434533, 5655743.766120791

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0379628319864, -113.9724516341964

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2024 03:34pm Closed
Thu Apr 18, 2024 03:28pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone