Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 830 Centre Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645031. - 28 days ago #24-00282394
Photo_20240418_165539
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Tree has damaged bark

Issue: Tree Inspection

Location Details (Landmarks): Outside 880 Centre Ave NE

Specific details of your request: Can someone please see if this tree is healthy? It looks like it's struggling with damaged bark.



address: 830 CENTRE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3058.024625806751, 5657364.486158039

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05252778, -114.04361667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 03:34pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645031.
Thu Apr 18, 2024 05:03pm Complete
Thu Apr 18, 2024 04:57pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 04:56pm Submitted via Android Android