Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 489 Mahogany Mr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645042. - 28 days ago #24-00282612
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Grass damaged from snow removal - all down pathway system. Dead grass and mud - slipping hazard for children.

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Mon Apr 01, 2024



address: 489 MAHOGANY MR SE

coordinates x,y: 5031.036656605521, 5640537.448511143

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90124166666666, -113.928475

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 11:16am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645042.
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:25pm Complete
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:17pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone