Debris on Backlane at 503 44 Av NW

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. April 18th 2024 JH - Debris removed. - about 1 month ago #24-00282847
Photo_20240418_202610
Submitted Thu Apr 18, 2024

Backalley at entrance

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: Mattress and boxsprings left in back alley



address: 503 44 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5035.158033288161, 5661793.6794957

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0923309, -114.0718782

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2024 02:03pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. April 18th 2024 JH - Debris removed.
Fri Apr 19, 2024 02:03pm Removed Debris - Close SR
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:28pm Opened
Thu Apr 18, 2024 08:28pm Submitted via Android Android