In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2044 68 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645080. - about 1 month ago #24-00284435
Photo_20240419_123003
Submitted Fri Apr 19, 2024

Please pick up garbage in this area. I found a needle on my walk today and metal

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2124 68 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 4613.290541188525, 5655383.129683844

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03470554, -113.93422578

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 04:58pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645080.
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:40pm Complete
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:32pm Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:31pm Submitted via Android Android