Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 159 Manora Dr NE
Cable is broken on the 159 Manora Dr section and posts are broken and laying about at the 175 Manora Place section (it's been broken for a few years).
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Post and Cable
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Both sections require repair. 159 Manora Dr and 175 Manora Place.
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 159 Manora Drive NE and 175 Manora Place NE.
address: 159 MANORA DR NE
coordinates x,y: 3281.984922622861, 5658740.128302142
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06489316612692, -113.9531765090892
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:58am | Closed |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 03:10pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 03:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |