Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 4151 44 Av NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #24-00287238
Photo_20240420_190204
Submitted Sat Apr 20, 2024

Large pole

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Someone lost control with their car and hit the pole and moved it

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: It's next to a private fence



address: 4151 44 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 1904.301883336162, 5661790.24960503

coordinates lat,lng: 51.092319, -113.9728156

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 08:05am Closed
Sat Apr 20, 2024 07:04pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2024 07:02pm Submitted via Android Android