In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 9500 14 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645200. - 2 months ago #24-00287599
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Please empty two trash bins at baseball diamonds.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 9500 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -7446.4505963268575, 5666846.290720582

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13772567071604, -114.1064042458939

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 02:57pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645200.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:48am Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:40am Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone