In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 340 13 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645201. - 2 months ago #24-00287614
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Remains of a fire and garbage in the West fountain at Central Memorial Park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 340 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4960.928824738309, 5656095.288336041

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04110476422171, -114.0707404339561

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 03:32pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645201.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:54am Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:46am Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone