In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 344 12 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645202. - 2 months ago #24-00287625
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Debris in the tree area near the Northwest corner of Central Memorial Park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 344 12 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4974.90222077085, 5656145.993793032

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04156047189051, -114.0709403837525

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 03:32pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645202.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:56am Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:50am Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone