In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 144 Fairview Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645213. - about 1 month ago #24-00287768
Photo_20240421_111710
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Inclusion

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 144 FAIRVIEW CR SE

coordinates x,y: -4515.079609008467, 5649700.576156463

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9836214, -114.0643033

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 05:00pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645213.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:27am Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:19am Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:18am Submitted via Android Android