In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 257 Sage Meadows Ci NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645218. - 2 months ago #24-00287926
Photo_20240421_124539
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Forgotten fence after works in park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 257 SAGE MEADOWS CI NW

coordinates x,y: -9073.185437975288, 5670551.717670805

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1710123, -114.1297424

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 02:58pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645218.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:54pm Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:48pm Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:47pm Submitted via Android Android