Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 172 Midbend Crescent SE Midnapore
Children?s swing is broken. One swings strap is torn or cut and needs replacing.
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Gate
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Swing strap is torn or cut
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Park at end of street
address: 126 MIDBEND PL SE
coordinates x,y: -4193.102942936021, 5641651.16455503
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91126060000001, -114.0596251
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 09:46am | Closed |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:56pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 12:55pm | Submitted via Web |