In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 170 Mission Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645230. - about 1 month ago #24-00288156
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Bin with garbage and other items beside garbage bin on mission road beside Roxboro park

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 170 MISSION RD SW

coordinates x,y: -4733.64125916028, 5654236.719019629

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0243986161035, -114.0674751596433

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 04:54pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645230.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:09pm Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:01pm Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 02:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone