In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 835 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645232. - about 1 month ago #24-00288170
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

syringe on West side of St Patrick's Island Park in the tree metal fence thing

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 835 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3084.0958590028367, 5656784.429284413

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04731309039897, -114.0439835852097

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 05:54pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645232.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:15pm Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:09pm Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone