In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 969 Memorial Dr NE
Garbage bags left next to garbage can near Bridgeland Station pedestrian bridge on South side of Memorial!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 969 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -2821.276011792038, 5656929.194393398
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04861583941397, -114.0402365296305
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:47pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 03:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |