In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 113 Evanston Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645247. - about 1 month ago #24-00288423
Photo_20240421_182931
Submitted Sun Apr 21, 2024

Overflow bin in park

Issue: Can emptying



address: 113 EVANSTON DR NW

coordinates x,y: -7692.592290473223, 5670781.1818084745

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1730953, -114.1100055

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645247.
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:38pm Complete
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:30pm Opened
Sun Apr 21, 2024 06:29pm Submitted via Android Android