In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 4103 Montgomery Vw NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645310. - 3 months ago #24-00290374
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 22, 2024

Earth day cleaning!

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 4103 MONTGOMERY VW NW

coordinates x,y: -10836.816823338102, 5658564.539538945

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06322181815796, -114.1546013926031

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 04:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645310.
Mon Apr 22, 2024 01:08pm Complete
Mon Apr 22, 2024 01:01pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2024 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone