Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 3020 Roxboro Glen Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645326. - 23 days ago #24-00290845
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 22, 2024

Fallen tree

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Roxboro off leash hillside

Specific details of your request: Blocking pathway



address: 3020 ROXBORO GLEN RD SW

coordinates x,y: -4561.686599953024, 5654384.490885934

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02572843892546, -114.0650259114071

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2024 09:09am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645326.
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:27pm Complete
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:21pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2024 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone