In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 115 Evanston Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1645389. - 2 months ago #24-00291974
Photo_20240422_192543
Submitted Mon Apr 22, 2024

Overflowing garbage bin at Evanston park

Issue: Can emptying



address: 115 EVANSTON DR NW

coordinates x,y: -7681.126741234817, 5670812.045082266

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1733729, -114.1098422

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2024 03:14pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1645389.
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:35pm Complete
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:27pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2024 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android