Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1102 Levis Av SW

OPENED 3 months ago #24-00292169
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 22, 2024

Large deciduous tree above driveway needs pruning

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Large tree above driveway

Specific details of your request: Please prune the branches that are overhanging onto my driveway.



address: 1102 LEVIS AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6210.378648559625, 5654287.89215858

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0248446, -114.088526

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:30pm Opened
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone